Draper 60202 Bastard Cut Hand File, 6-Inch Length

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.57
Free Delivery

Draper 150MM HAND FILE-BASTARD (12) 60202 Hand Files - Bastard Cut

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.25
Free Delivery

Draper 60202 Bastard Cut Hand File 12 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.60
Free Delivery

Draper 12 X 150mm Cut Hand File (60202)

1-3 working days
£36.96
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Bastard Cut Hand File, 12 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Draper Bastard Cut Hand File, 12 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.04
Free Delivery

Draper 60202 Bastard Cut Hand File, 12 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.19
Free Delivery

Draper 60202 Bastard Cut Hand File, 12 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.86
Free Delivery

Draper Bastard Cut Hand File, 12 x 150mm 60202

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 60202 Bastard Cut Hand File, 6-Inch Length

Cheapest offer

Bastard cut hand file with one safe edge Made from carbon chrome steel Hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish Part Number:56379, Manufacturer: Draper
£35.57
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Bastard Cut Hand File, 12 x 150mm 60202
£40.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Bastard Cut Hand File 12 x 150mm Hardened Carbon chrome steel 60202
£39.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery