Draper 60204 Bastard Cut Hand File 12 X 250Mm per box

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£58.45
Free Delivery

Draper Bastard Cut Hand File, 12 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.59
Free Delivery

Draper 60204 Bastard Cut Hand File 12 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.65
Free Delivery

Draper 250MM HAND FILE-BASTARD (12) 60204 Hand Files - Bastard Cut

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.75
Free Delivery

Draper Bastard Cut Hand File, 12 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Bastard Cut Hand File, 12 x 250mm

3-5 days
£64.47
Free Delivery

Draper Hand File 10" / 250mm Bastard (Coarse) Pack of 12

1-3 days
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Hand File

Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 60204 Bastard Cut Hand File, 10-Inch Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.27
5.61 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Draper 60204 Bastard Cut Hand File 12 X 250Mm per box

Cheapest offer

With one safe edge. Carbon chrome steel hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil.PTDDRPDIR60204
£58.45
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com