Draper 60208 Second Cut Hand File 12 X 200Mm per box

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.90
Free Delivery

Draper Second Cut Hand File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.89
Free Delivery

Draper 60208 Second Cut Hand File 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.64
Free Delivery

Draper Second Cut Hand File, 12 x 200mm 60208

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Draper 60208 Second Cut Hand File, 8-Inch Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.04
Free Delivery

Draper 60208 Second Cut Hand File, 12 x 200mm - 60208

Unknown
£49.20

Second Cut Hand File, 12 x 200mm

3-5 days
£49.48
Free Delivery

Draper Hand File 8" / 200mm Second (Medium) Pack of 12

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Hand File

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper 60214 Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 x 250mm - 60214
£63.60
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 60208 Second Cut Hand File 12 X 200Mm per box

Cheapest offer

With one safe edge. Carbon chrome steel hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil.PTDDRPDIR60208
£42.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com