Draper 60212 Smooth Cut Hand File, 150mm, Pack of 12

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.15
Free Delivery

Draper 60212 Smooth Cut Hand File, 150mm, Pack of 12

In stock
£41.52
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.56
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Files 12x150mm Smooth Cut Hand File Professional Tool 60212

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.79
Free Delivery

Draper 60212 Smooth Cut Hand File 12 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.73
Free Delivery

Draper 60212 Smooth Cut Hand File, 150mm, Pack of 12

In stock
£44.86
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 x 150mm 60212

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Draper 60212 Smooth Cut Hand File, 150mm, Pack of 12

In stock
£45.09
Free Delivery

Draper 60212 Smooth Cut Hand File, 150mm, Pack of 12

In stock
£45.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 60212 Smooth Cut Hand File, 150mm, Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

With one safe edge Carbon chrome steel hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil 150mm Part Number:HF/3, Weight: 1.85 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£41.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Smooth Cut Hand File 12 x 150mm Hardened Carbon chrome steel 60212
£48.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 x 150mm 60212
£48.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery