Draper 60213 Smooth Cut Hand File, 8-Inch Length

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.39
4.62 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper 60213 Smooth Cut Hand File 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.86
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Draper 60213 Smooth Cut Hand File 200mm - Pack of 12

Unknown
£60.00

Draper Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 X 200mm 60213

1-3 working days
£61.86
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 60213 Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.28
Free Delivery

Draper Hand File

Unknown
£62.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Hf/3 12 X 200Mm Smooth Cut Hand File

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.37
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 60213 Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 60213 Smooth Cut Hand File, 8-Inch Length

Cheapest offer

Smooth cut hand file with one safe edge Made from carbon chrome steel Hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish Part number : HF/3, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£55.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Smooth Cut Hand File 12 x 200mm With One Safe Edge Carbon Steel 60213
£64.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 x 200mm 60213
£69.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery