Draper 60214 Smooth Cut Hand File, 250mm, Pack of 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.48
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 X 250mm 60214

1-3 working days
£62.89
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.42
Free Delivery

Draper 60214 Smooth Cut Hand File 12 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.20
Free Delivery

Draper 60214 Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.68
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 x 250mm 60214

£66.99
Free Delivery

Draper 60214 Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.87
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Files 12x250mm Smooth Cut Hand File Professional Tool 60214

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.57
Free Delivery

Draper 250MM HAND FILE-SMOOTH (12) 60214 Hand Files - Smooth Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 60214 Smooth Cut Hand File, 250mm, Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

With one safe edge Carbon chrome steel hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil 250mm Made from carbon chrome steel, Weight: 7.78 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£62.48
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Smooth Cut Hand File 12 x 250mm Hardened Carbon chrome steel 60214
£69.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 60214 Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 x 250mm - 60214
£63.60
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 x 250mm 60214
£76.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 60214 Smooth Cut Hand File, 12 x 250mm - 60214
£82.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery