Draper 60215 Smooth Cut Hand File 300mm - 6 Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.85

Draper 60215 Smooth Cut Hand File, 12-Inch Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.82
7.64 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper 60215 Smooth Cut Hand File 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.64
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Hand File, 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.69
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Hand File, 6 x 300mm 60215

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Hand File, 6 X 300mm 60215

1-3 working days
£48.69
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 300MM HAND FILE-SMOOTH (6) 60215 Hand Files - Smooth Cut

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.31
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Files 6x300mm Smooth Cut Hand File Professional Tool 60215

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.98
Free Delivery

Draper 60215 6 x 300mm Smooth Cut Hand File

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.17
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 60215 Smooth Cut Hand File 300mm - 6 Pack

Cheapest offer

Draper-12-X-150mm-Smooth-Cut-Hand-File-Draper-60215-P-An-engineers-carbon-chrome-steel-smooth-cut-hand-file-from-Draper-The-file-has-been-hardened-and-tempered-and-is-coated-with-a-rust-preventative-finish-P-Draper-60215-Smooth-Cut-Hand-File-300mm-6-Pack
£42.85
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Smooth Cut Hand File 6 x 300mm Hardened Carbon chrome steel 60215
£50.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Smooth Cut Hand File, 6 x 300mm 60215
£55.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery