Draper 60219 Bastard Cut Half Round File, 250mm, Pack of 12

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.71
6.39 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper 12 X 250mm Cut Half Round File (60219)

1-3 working days
£77.44
Free Delivery

Draper Bastard Cut Half Round File, 12 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.35
Free Delivery

Draper 60219 Bastard Cut Half Round File 12 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.20
Free Delivery

Draper 250MM HALF ROUND-BASTARD (12) 60219 Half Round Files - Bastard Cut

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.95

Draper Bastard Cut Half Round File, 12 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Draper 60219 Bastard Cut Half Round File, 12 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.56
Free Delivery

Draper 60219 Bastard Cut Half Round File, 12 x 250mm

£82.08
Free Delivery

Draper 60219 12 x 250mm BaSTAR d Cut Half Round File

£90.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 60219 Bastard Cut Half Round File, 250mm, Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

Carbon chrome steel hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish Dipped in rust preventative oil 250mm Very sharp parallel teeth file, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£76.71
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Bastard Cut Half Round File 12 x 250mm Hardened Carbon chrome steel 60219
£86.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Bastard Cut Half Round File, 12 x 250mm 60219
£92.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery