Draper 60228 Smooth Cut Half Round File 200mm - Pack of 12

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.60

Draper Smooth Cut Half Round File, 12 X 200mm 60228

1-3 working days
£72.54
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 60228 HRF/3 Smooth Cut Half Round File, 200mm, Pack of 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.85
6.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Half Round File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.07
Free Delivery

Draper 60228 Smooth Cut Half Round File 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.28
Free Delivery

Draper 60228 Smooth Cut Half Round File, 12 x 200mm

£76.91
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Half Round File, 12 x 200mm 60228

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Draper 200MM HALF ROUND-SMOOTH (12) 60228 Half Round Files - Smooth Cut

£83.46
Free Delivery

Draper Hrf/3 12 X 200Mm Smooth Cut Half Round File

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.29
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Draper 60228 Smooth Cut Half Round File 200mm - Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

Draper Engineers Smooth Cut Hand Files - Draper 60228, An engineers carbon-chrome steel smooth cut hand file from Draper. The file has been hardened and tempered and is coated with a rust preventative finish. Draper 60228 Smooth Cut Half Round File 200mm - Pack of 12
£69.60
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Smooth Cut Half Round File, 12 x 200mm 60228
£83.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Smooth Cut Half Round File 12 x 200mm Hardened Carbon chrome steel 60228
£81.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Smooth Cut Half Round File With Rust Preventative Finish 12mm x 200mm
£88.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Smooth Cut Half Round File With Rust Preventative Finish 12mm x 200mm
£102.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
12 x 200mm Smooth Cut Half Round File
£87.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery