Draper 60233 Bastard Cut Flat File 12 X 200Mm per box

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.48
Free Delivery

Draper Bastard Cut Flat File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
Free Delivery

Draper 60233 Bastard Cut Flat File 200mm - Pack Of 12

Unknown
£36.00

Draper 60233 Bastard Cut Flat File 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.60
Free Delivery

Draper Bastard Cut Flat File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Draper Flat File 8" / 200mm Bastard (Coarse) Pack of 12

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Flat File

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bastard Cut Flat File, 12 x 200mm

3-5 days
£38.15
Free Delivery

Draper 12 X 200mm Cut Flat File (60233)

1-3 working days
£38.81
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper 60233 Bastard Cut Flat File, 200mm, Pack of 12
£36.71
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Bastard Cut Flat File Carbon Chrome Steel Hardened Tempered 12mm x 200mm
£64.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 60233 Bastard Cut Flat File, 200mm, Pack of 12
£37.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Draper 60233 Bastard Cut Flat File 12 X 200Mm per box

Cheapest offer

Carbon chrome steel hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil.PTDDRPDIR60233
£32.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com