Draper 60233 Bastard Cut Flat File 200mm - Pack Of 12

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£36.00

Draper Bastard Cut Flat File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.65
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Files 12x200mm Bastard Cut Flat File Professional Tool 60233

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.14
Free Delivery

Draper 60233 Bastard Cut Flat File 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.09
Free Delivery

Draper 12 X 200mm Cut Flat File (60233)

1-3 working days
£40.66
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 200MM FLAT FILE-BASTARD (12) 60233 Flat Files - Bastard Cut

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.75
Free Delivery

Draper Bastard Cut Flat File, 12 x 200mm

£40.99
Free Delivery

Draper 60233 12 x 200mm Bastard Cut Flat File

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.74
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 60233 Bastard Cut Flat File, 12 x 200mm

£43.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 60233 Bastard Cut Flat File 200mm - Pack Of 12

Cheapest offer

Draper Engineers Bastard Cut Hand Files - Draper 60233, A carbon-chrome steel bastard cut hand file hardened and tempered, with a rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil. Draper 60233 Bastard Cut Flat File 200mm - Pack Of 12
£36.00
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper 60233 Bastard Cut Flat File, 200mm, Pack of 12
£37.87
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Bastard Cut Flat File, 12 x 200mm 60233
£48.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 60233 Bastard Cut Flat File, 200mm, Pack of 12
£37.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Draper Bastard Cut Flat File Carbon Chrome Steel Hardened Tempered 12mm x 200mm
£64.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Bastard Cut Flat File Carbon Chrome Steel Hardened Tempered 12mm x 200mm
£55.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery