Draper 60235 Bastard Cut Flat File, 300mm, Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.46
Free Delivery

Draper 6 X 300mm Cut Flat File (60235)

1-3 working days
£50.48
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 60235 6 x 300mm Bastard Cut Flat File

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.29
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Bastard Cut Flat File, 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.44
Free Delivery

Draper 60235 Bastard Cut Flat File 300mm - Pack Of 6

Unknown
£51.60

Draper 60235 Bastard Cut Flat File 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.37
Free Delivery

Draper 300MM FLAT FILE-BASTARD (6) 60235 Flat Files - Bastard Cut

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.50
Free Delivery

Draper 60235 Bastard Cut Flat File, 6 x 300mm

£53.51
Free Delivery

Draper Flat File

Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 60235 Bastard Cut Flat File, 300mm, Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

Carbon chrome steel Rust-preventative finish and dipped in rust-preventative oil 60235 Designed to be used with Draper plastic or hardwood file handles, Weight: 5.1147244784 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£50.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Bastard Cut Flat File 6 x 300mm Hardened Carbon chrome steel 60235
£56.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Bastard Cut Flat File, 6 x 300mm 60235
£62.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery