Draper 60238 Second Cut Flat File (Warding) 200mm Pack of 12

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.00

Draper Second Cut Flat File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.11
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Files 12x200mm Second Cut Flat File Professional Tool 60238

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.41
Free Delivery

Draper 60238 Second Cut Flat File 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.37
Free Delivery

Draper Second Cut Flat File, 12 X 200mm 60238

1-3 working days
£32.90
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Second Cut Flat File, 12 x 200mm 60238

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Draper 60238 Second Cut Flat File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.98
Free Delivery

Draper 60238 Second Cut Flat File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.90
Free Delivery

Draper 60238 12 x 200mm Second Cut Flat File

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.34
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Draper 60238 Second Cut Flat File (Warding) 200mm Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

Draper Engineers Second Cut Files - Draper 60238, Flat File, Second Cut, Rough Grade, 200mm File Length, Carbon Chrome Steel Material, Hardened and Tempered with Rust Preventative Finish, Metal Working, Wood Working. Draper 60238 Second Cut Flat File (Warding) 200mm Pack of 12
£30.00
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper 60238 200 mm Second-Cut Flat Files (Pack of 12)
£32.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Second Cut Flat File, 12 x 200mm 60238
£40.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Second Cut Flat File 12 x 200mm Hardened Carbon chrome steel 60238
£35.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery