Draper 60240 Second Cut Flat File, 6 x 300mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.79
Free Delivery

Draper Second Cut Flat File, 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.80
Free Delivery

Draper 60240 Second Cut Flat (Warding) File 300mm - Pack of 6

Unknown
£40.80

Draper 60240 Second Cut Flat File 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.30
Free Delivery

Draper Second Cut Flat File, 6 X 300mm 60240

1-3 working days
£42.74
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Second Cut Flat File, 6 x 300mm 60240

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Files 6x300mm Second Cut Flat File Professional Tool 60240

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.64
Free Delivery

Draper 60240 Second Cut Flat File, 6 x 300mm

£46.75
Free Delivery

Draper 60240 Second Cut Flat File, 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 60240 Second Cut Flat File, 6 x 300mm

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Files & Planers / Number of Pieces: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60240 / UPC: 5010559602407 / Material: Steel / MPN: 60240 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 550647740 / Depth: 4cm / Brand: Draper / EAN: 5010559602407 / GTIN: 5010559602407 / Item Height: 1.000 / Model: 60240 / Coarseness: Second / Width: 8cm / Item Weight: 2.61 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£39.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 60240 Second Cut Flat File, 300mm, Pack of 6
£41.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Second Cut Flat File 6 x 300mm Hardened Carbon Chrome Steel 60240
£45.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Second Cut Flat File, 6 x 300mm 60240
£51.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery