Draper 60242 Smooth Cut Flat File 12 X 150Mm per box

Draper 60242 Smooth Cut Flat File 150mm - 12 Pack

Draper 60242 Smooth Cut Flat File 12 X 150Mm per box

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.81
Free Delivery

Draper 60242 Smooth Cut Flat File 150mm - 12 Pack

Unknown
£34.80

Draper Smooth Cut Flat File, 12 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.83
Free Delivery

Draper 60242 Smooth Cut Flat File 12 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Flat File, 12 x 150mm 60242

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Draper Flat File 6" / 150mm Smooth (Fine) Pack of 12

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Flat File

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Smooth Cut Flat File, 12 x 150mm

3-5 days
£38.20
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Files 12x150mm Smooth Cut Flat File Professional Tool 60242

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper 60242 FF/3 Smooth Cut Flat File, 150mm, Pack of 12
£37.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 60242 Smooth Cut Flat File 12 X 150Mm per box

Cheapest offer

Carbon chrome steel hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil.PTDDRPDIR60242
£31.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.