Draper 60243 200 mm Smooth-Cut Flat Files (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Flat File, 12 X 200mm 60243

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.95
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 60243 FF/3 Warding (Flat) File Smooth Cut 200mm - 12 Pack

Unknown
£48.00

Draper 60243 Smooth Cut Flat File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.71
Free Delivery

Draper 60243 Smooth Cut Flat File 12 x 200mm

£48.80
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Flat File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.12
Free Delivery

Draper Flat File

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 200MM FLAT FILE-SMOOTH (12) 60243 Flat Files - Smooth Cut

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.97
Free Delivery

Draper Ff/3 12 X 200Mm Smooth Cut Flat File

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.06
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 60243 200 mm Smooth-Cut Flat Files (Pack of 12)

Cheapest offer

Carbon chrome steel Rust-preventative finish and dipped in rust-preventative oil Manufactured in accordance with BS 498:1990 specifications Designed to be used with Draper plastic or hardwood file handles, Weight: 1.26 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£45.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Smooth Cut Flat File, 12 x 200mm 60243
£58.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Smooth Cut Flat File 12 x 200mm Hardened Carbon chrome steel 60243
£52.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery