Draper 60244 Smooth Cut Flat File 250mm - 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£64.80

Draper 60244 250 mm Smooth-Cut Flat Files (Pack of 12)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.42
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Flat File, 12 X 250mm 60244

1-3 working days
£66.16
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Smooth Cut Flat File, 12 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.23
Free Delivery

Draper 60244 Smooth Cut Flat File 12 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.57
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Flat File, 12 x 250mm 60244

£69.99
Free Delivery

Draper 60244 Smooth Cut Flat File, 12 x 250mm

£70.14
Free Delivery

Draper 60244 Smooth Cut Flat File, 12 x 250mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.19
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Files 12x250mm Smooth Cut Flat File Professional Tool 60244

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 60244 Smooth Cut Flat File 250mm - 12 Pack

Cheapest offer

Draper Engineers Smooth Cut Hand Files - Draper 60244, An engineers carbon-chrome steel smooth cut hand file from Draper. The file has been hardened and tempered and is coated with a rust preventative finish. Draper 60244 Smooth Cut Flat File 250mm - 12 Pack
£64.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Smooth Cut Flat File 12 x 250mm Hardened Carbon chrome steel 60244
£73.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Smooth Cut Flat File, 12 x 250mm 60244
£79.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery