Draper 60245 Smooth Cut Flat File 300mm - 6 Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.29

Draper 60245 FF/3 Smooth Cut Flat File, 300mm, Pack of 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.94
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Flat File, 6 X 300mm 60245

1-3 working days
£49.09
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Smooth Cut Flat File, 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.56
Free Delivery

Draper 60245 Smooth Cut Flat File 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.94
Free Delivery

Draper Smooth Cut Flat File, 6 x 300mm 60245

£51.99
Free Delivery

Draper 60245 Smooth Cut Flat File, 6 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.03
Free Delivery

Draper Ff/3 6 X 300Mm Smooth Cut Flat File

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.86
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 1x Files 6x300mm Smooth Cut Flat File Professional Tool 60245

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 60245 Smooth Cut Flat File 300mm - 6 Pack

Cheapest offer

Draper Engineers Smooth Cut Hand Files - Draper 60245, An engineers carbon-chrome steel smooth cut hand file from Draper. The file has been hardened and tempered and is coated with a rust preventative finish. Draper 60245 Smooth Cut Flat File 300mm - 6 Pack
£47.29
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Smooth Cut Flat File 6 x 300mm Hardened Carbon chrome steel 60245
£55.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Smooth Cut Flat File, 6 x 300mm 60245
£60.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery