Draper 60248 Bastard Cut Round File 150mm - Pack Of 12

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.40

Draper 1x Files 12x150mm Bastard Cut Round File Professional Tool 60248

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.27
Free Delivery

Draper 150MM ROUND FILE-BASTARD (12) 60248 Round Files - Bastard Cut

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.75
Free Delivery

Draper 60248 Bastard Cut Round File 12 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.22
Free Delivery

Draper Bastard Cut Round File, 12 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.38
Free Delivery

Draper 60248 RF/1 Bastard Cut Round File, 150mm, Blue, Pack of 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.51
2.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper 12 X 150mm Cut Round File (60248)

1-3 working days
£35.51
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Rf/1 12 X 150Mm Bastard Cut Round File

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.98
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Bastard Cut Round File, 12 x 150mm

£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 60248 Bastard Cut Round File 150mm - Pack Of 12

Cheapest offer

Draper Engineers Bastard Cut Hand Files - Draper 60248, A carbon-chrome steel bastard cut hand file hardened and tempered, with a rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil. Draper 60248 Bastard Cut Round File 150mm - Pack Of 12
£32.40
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Bastard Cut Round File, 12 x 150mm 60248
£38.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Bastard Cut Round File 12 x 150mm Hardened Carbon chrome steel 60248
£38.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery