Draper 60255 Second Cut Round File 12 x 200mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.73
Free Delivery

Draper Second Cut Round File, 12 x 200mm 60255

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Draper Second Cut Round File, 12 X 200mm 60255

1-3 working days
£45.58
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Second Cut Round File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.81
Free Delivery

Draper 60255 RF/2 Second Cut Round File, 200mm, Pack of 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.17
3.85 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper 200MM ROUND FILE-SECOND (12) 60255 Round Files - Second Cut

£47.00
Free Delivery

Draper Rf/2 12 X 200Mm Second Cut Round File

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.40
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 60255 Second Cut Round File, 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.32
Free Delivery

Draper 60255 Second Cut Round File, 12 x 200mm

£50.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 60255 Second Cut Round File 12 x 200mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: RF/2 / UPC: 5010559602551 / MPN: 60255 / Material: Carbon Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1423577075 / Item Length: 261 / Unit: 12232 / ItemWeight: 0.733 / Item Depth: 26 / ProductTitle: Draper 60255 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 3cm / Brand: Draper / EAN: 5010559602551 / GTIN: 5010559602551 / Length: 26.1 / Item Height: 1.000 / Model: Draper / Coarseness: Second / Width: 4cm / Item Weight: 0.73 kg / Item Width: 42 / Country of Origin: IN
£44.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 60255 12 x 200mm Second Cut Round File
£63.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Second Cut Round File, 12 x 200mm 60255
£48.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Second Cut Round File 12 x 200mm Hardened Carbon chrome steel 60255
£48.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery