Draper 60740 38A Carbon Steel Long Nose Plier, 125mm , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.84
Delivery from £3.50

Draper 60740 125mm Carbon Steel Long Nose Pliers

Unknown
£6.12

Draper 60740 38A Carbon Steel Long Nose Plier, 125mm , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.72
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Long Nose Pliers

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 60740 38A Carbon Steel Long Nose Plier, 125mm , Blue

In stock
£7.61
Free Delivery

Draper 60740 38A Carbon Steel Long Nose Plier, 125mm , Blue

In stock
£9.04
Free Delivery

Draper 125mm Carbon Steel Long Nose Pliers 60740

1-3 working days
£9.11
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 60740 38A Carbon Steel Long Nose Plier, 125mm , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.50
Free Delivery

Draper 60740 38A Carbon Steel Long Nose Plier, 125mm , Blue

In stock
£9.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 60740 38A Carbon Steel Long Nose Plier, 125mm , Blue

Cheapest offer

Carbon steel, hardened and tempered with textured grips Captive double leaf springs and serrated jaws with induction hardened cutting edges 125mm Forged carbon steel correctly hardened, Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£5.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Carbon Steel Long Nose Pliers, 125mm 60740
£10.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 125mm Carbon Steel Long Nose Pliers Double Leaf Springs 60740
£9.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery