Draper 63348 450 g (16-Ounce) Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.39
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft, 450g/16oz

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£14.59
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 450G 16Oz Fibreglass Shafted Ball Pein Hammer 63348

1-3 working days
£15.42
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 63348 450 g (16-Ounce) Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft

In stock
£15.59
Free Delivery

Draper 63348 450 g (16-Ounce) Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Expert 450G 16Oz Fibreglass Shafted Ball Pein Hammer 63348
£15.42
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 62164 FG2A Expert Fibreglass Shafted Ball Pein Hammer, 900g
£16.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Draper Expert 63349 Fibreglass Shafted Ball Pein Hammer 680G/24Oz each
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Expert 62164 Fibreglass Shafted Ball Pein Hammer 900G/32Oz each
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 63348 450 g (16-Ounce) Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft

Cheapest offer

Fine grain carbon steel with a black painted head Fibreglass shaft fitted Shock-absorbing rubber grip Suitable for trades and the enthusiast Manufactured with quality in mind and comes with Draper guarantee, Weight: 0.68 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£9.39
amazon.co.uk