Draper Expert Socket Set in Full Plus Drawer EVA Insert Tray - 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" (96 Piece Set)

Draper 63539 Socket Set in Full Plus Drawer EVA Insert Tray, 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" (

Draper Expert Socket Set in Full Plus Drawer EVA Insert Tray - 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" (96 Piece Set)

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£158.82
Free Delivery

Draper 63539 1/4", 3/8" and 1/2" Socket 96 Piece Set in Full Plus Drawer Eva Insert Tray , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.78
1.73 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 63539 1/4", 3/8", & 1/2" Socket Set Drawer EVA Inser...

Unknown
£169.68

1x 96 Piece Draper Expert Quality 1/4" / 3/8" & 1/2" Socket Set In EVA Insert

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.93
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 96 Piece Socket Set 1/4 3/8 1/2 Sq Dr With Ratchet And Accessories In Full Plus Drawer Eva Insert Tray

1-3 working days
£174.39
Free Delivery

Draper 63539 1/4", 3/8" and 1/2" Socket 96 Piece Set in Full Plus Drawer Eva Insert Tray , Blue

In stock
£179.48
Free Delivery

Draper Socket Set in Full Plus Drawer EVA Insert Tray, 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" (96 Pie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.99
Free Delivery

Draper 63539 Draper Expert Socket Set in Full Plus Drawer EVA Insert Tray, 1/4",

£184.86
Free Delivery

Draper 63539 Socket Set in Full Plus Drawer EVA Insert Tray 1/4" 3/8" & 1/2" (96

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper Expert Socket Set in Full Plus Drawer EVA Insert Tray - 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" (96 Piece Set)

Cheapest offer

The Draper Expert 96-Piece Socket Set delivers comprehensive workshop capability housed within a purpose-designed full plus drawer EVA insert tray. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel, each socket undergoes precision hardening and tempering processes to ensure long-term performance under demanding conditions. The polished chrome plated finish provides corrosion resistance and professional presentation. This multi-drive system includes 1/4", 3/8", and 1/2" sockets, with 6-point configuration on 1/4" sockets and 12-point design on 3/8" and 1/2" variants for optimal fastener engagement. Each socket incorporates a knurled ring for enhanced grip during operation, while the included 72-tooth reversible soft grip ratchets deliver precise control. The two-tone closed cell foam EVA tray offers organised storage and protection, compatible with Draper and Draper Expert roller cupboards as well as similar manufacturer systems. Features & Benefits: Expert quality chrome vanadium steel construct
£158.82
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Number of socket heads 96 head(s)

Product information

At a glance

• 96-piece comprehensive tool assortment
• Crafted from durable chrome vanadium steel
• User-friendly design with organized storage

Similar products

Draper Socket Set in Full Plus Drawer EVA Insert Tray 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" 96 Pc 63539
£196.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Socket Set in Full Plus Drawer EVA Insert Tray, 1-4", 3-8"&1-2
£212.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper IT-EVA48B 96 Piece 1/4'', 3/8'' and 1/2'' Socket Set
£199.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
1/4", 3/8", and 1/2" Socket Set in Full Plus Drawer EVA Insert Tray (96 Piece)
£198.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Socket Set With Full Plus Drawer EVA Insert Tray 96 Pieces
£248.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery