Draper Slotted Screwdriver Bit

Draper 64046 Plain Slot Insert Bit 8Mm 1/4in Hex 25Mm Long (Pack Of 10) per pack

Draper Slotted Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 64046 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long (10 Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.68
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 8mm 1/4" Hex. Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long X 10 64046

1-3 working days
£5.84
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 64046 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long (10 Piece)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

Draper 64046 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long (10 Piece)

In stock
£6.77
Free Delivery

Draper 64046 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long (10 Piece)

In stock
£6.85
Free Delivery

Draper 64046 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long (10 Piece)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.99
Free Delivery

Draper 64046 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long (10 Piece)

In stock
£7.19
Free Delivery

Draper 64046 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 25mm Long (10 Piece)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Slotted Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest offer

This 8mm slotted bit with 25mm length in economical pack of 10 format suits specialist industrial contractors requiring maximum slot width. The substantial engagement surface delivers exceptional torque capacity for the largest slotted fasteners, whilst the 25mm length ensures precise control. Bulk pack format minimises procurement interruptions. Features and Benefits: • 8mm maximum slot width for specialist applications • 25mm length maintains precision • Pack of 10 for uninterrupted supply Contents: • 1 x Plain Slot Insert Bit, 8mm, 1/4" Hex, 25mm Long (Pack of 10)
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk