Draper 65017, Storm Force Air Impact Wrench with Composite Body (1/2" Square Drive), Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Draper 65017, Storm Force Air Impact Wrench with Composite Body (1/2" Square Drive), Blue

In stock
£44.49
Free Delivery

Draper Storm Force Composite Body Air Impact Wrench, 1/2" Sq. Dr., Low Vibration

1-3 working days
£44.49
Delivery from £6.00

Draper SFAI12 Storm Force 1/2'' Drive Air Impact Wrench

3 working days
£44.99

Draper 65017, Storm Force Air Impact Wrench with Composite Body (1/2" Square Drive), Blue

In stock
£45.20
Free Delivery

Draper 65017, Storm Force Air Impact Wrench with Composite Body (1/2" Square Drive), Blue

In stock
£48.27
Free Delivery

Draper 65017, Storm Force Air Impact Wrench with Composite Body (1/2" Square Drive), Blue

In stock
£50.59
Free Delivery

Draper 65017, Storm Force Air Impact Wrench with Composite Body (1/2" Square Drive), Blue

In stock
£50.61
Free Delivery

Draper 65017, Storm Force Air Impact Wrench with Composite Body (1/2" Square Drive), Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 65017, Storm Force Air Impact Wrench with Composite Body (1/2" Square Drive), Blue

Cheapest offer

Draper Storm Force, low noise, low vibration 1/2" impact wrench Manufactured with a casing made from the latest composite plastics Each impact-wrench is fitted with a high tech three-speed motor, a rotating air inlet helping prevent airline tangles With tempered cutting edge and hexagonal steel shank, Manufacturer: Draper
£42.99
amazon.co.uk