Draper 65142 Storm Force Composite Air Hammer and Chisel Kit, Blue, 6.0 cm*17.4 cm*15.4 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.14
Free Delivery

Draper 65142 Storm Force Composite Air Hammer and Chisel Kit, Blue, 6.0 cm*17.4 cm*15.4 cm

In stock
£25.50
Free Delivery

Draper 65142 Storm Force Composite Air Hammer and Chisel Kit, Blue, 6.0 cm*17.4 cm*15.4 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.74
Free Delivery

Draper Storm Force Composite Air Hammer And Chisel Kit (5 Piece) 65142

1-3 working days
£27.42
Delivery from £6.00

Draper SFAH4 Storm Force Composite Air Hammer and Chisel Kit

3 working days
£28.98

Draper 65142 Storm Force Composite Air Hammer and Chisel Kit, Blue, 6.0 cm*17.4 cm*15.4 cm

In stock
£29.67
Free Delivery

Draper 65142 Storm Force Composite Air Hammer and Chisel Kit, Blue, 6.0 cm*17.4 cm*15.4 cm

In stock
£29.72
Free Delivery

Draper 65142 Storm Force Composite Air Hammer and Chisel Kit, Blue, 6.0 cm*17.4 cm*15.4 cm

In stock
£30.31
Free Delivery

Draper 65142 Storm Force Composite Air Hammer and Chisel Kit, Blue, 6.0 cm*17.4 cm*15.4 cm

In stock
£30.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 65142 Storm Force Composite Air Hammer and Chisel Kit, Blue, 6.0 cm*17.4 cm*15.4 cm

Cheapest offer

Draper Storm Force, low noise, low vibration air hammer Each air hammer is fitted with a variable speed motor and a rotating air inlet helping prevent air-lines from kinking The low noise, low vibration, low weight and silenced motor outlet provide maximum user comfort and performance Part Number:65142 . Air pump is not included, Weight: 3.3951188348 Pounds, Manufacturer: DRAPER
£24.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk