Draper 65519 100mm Dia Swivel Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel - S....

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.03

Draper 65519 100mm Dia Swivel Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel with Brake

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.21
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 65519 100mm Dia. Swivel Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel with Brake

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Polyurethane Wheeled Swivel Plate Castor with Brake, 75mm

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.15
Delivery from £2.50

Draper 1x 100mm Diam Swivel Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel & Brake S.W.L. 125kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.91
Free Delivery

Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheeled Castor and Brake

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 100mm Dia. Swivel Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel With Brake - S.w.l. 125Kg 65519

1-3 working days
£19.71
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 65519 Swivel Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel with Brake 100mm Diameter SW

£19.89
Free Delivery

Swivel Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel with Brake, 100mm Diameter, S.W.L. 125kg

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Draper 75mm Dia. Swivel Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel With Brake - S.W.L. 70Kg - Draper 65519, Swivel plate fixing with brake. High tear strength, up to ten times longer life than rubber wheels with good load carrying capacity. Sold in polybags with label. Draper 65519 100mm Dia Swivel Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel - S.w.l 125kg
£16.03
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper PU Castor Plate/BK.-100mm DIA - 65519
£26.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel With Brake 100mm Load 125kg
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel With Brake 100mm Load 125kg
£37.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Polyurethane Wheel with Brake Swivel Plate Fixing 200mm Heavy Duty 65519
£22.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery