Draper 65524 100 mm-Diameter Polyurethane Castor Swivel Plate with Brake

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.94
Free Delivery

Draper 65524 100mm Dia. Swivel Plate Fixing HD Polyurethane Wheel with Brake

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.69
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel with Brake, 100mm Diame

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.97
Free Delivery

Draper 65524 Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel with Brake 100mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.17
Free Delivery

Draper 100mm Dia. Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel With Brake - S.w.l. 250Kg 65524

1-3 working days
£32.30
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 65524 100mm Dia Swivel Plate Fixing Pu Wheel with Brake S.w...

Unknown
£32.40

Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel with Brake, 100mm Diameter, S.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Wheeled Casor and Brake 100mm

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Wheeled Casor and Brake

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Draper 65524 100 mm-Diameter Polyurethane Castor Swivel Plate with Brake

Cheapest offer

Swivel plate fixing with brake Steel wheel centre, needle roller bearing and grease nipple Material: Polyurethane, steel and cast iron Part Number:65524, Weight: 2.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£24.94
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Ind.Pu Cast.Plate/Bk-100mm Dia - 65524
£40.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Polyurethane Wheel with Brake Swivel Plate Fixing 100mm Heavy Duty 65524
£35.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel With Brake 100mm Load
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel With Brake 100mm Load
£46.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery