Draper 65532 200mm Dia Swivel Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel - S....

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.60

Draper 65532 200 mm-Diameter Polyurethane Castor Swivel Plate Fixing

In stock
£34.36
Free Delivery

Draper 65532 200 mm-Diameter Polyurethane Castor Swivel Plate Fixing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.35
Free Delivery

Draper 65532 Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel 200mm Diameter SW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.60
Free Delivery

Draper 200mm Dia. Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel - S.w.l. 500Kg 65532

1-3 working days
£36.79
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel, 200mm Diameter, S.W.L.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.85
Free Delivery

Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheeled Castor

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel, 200mm Diameter, S.W.L. 500kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Draper 65532 200 mm-Diameter Polyurethane Castor Swivel Plate Fixing

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Draper 100mm Dia. Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty PU Wheel - S.W.L. 250Kg - Draper 65532, Swivel plate fixing. High tear strength, up to ten times longer life than rubber wheels with good load carrying capacity. Steel wheel centre, needle roller bearing and grease nipple. Carton packed. Draper 65532 200mm Dia Swivel Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel - S.w.l 500kg
£33.60
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper IND.PU Castor Plate-200mm DIA - 65532
£44.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel 200mm S.W.L 500kg 65532
£38.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel 200mm Load 500kg
£57.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Swivel Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel 200mm Load 500kg
£66.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery