Draper 65534 200mm Dia Fixed Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel - S.w...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.83

Draper Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel, 200mm Diameter, S.W.L.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.05
Free Delivery

Draper 65534 200 mm-Diameter Fixed Polyurethane Castor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.07
Free Delivery

Draper 65534 Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel 200mm Diameter SWL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
Free Delivery

Draper 200mm Dia. Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel - S.w.l. 500Kg 65534

1-3 working days
£30.76
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheeled Castor

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel, 200mm Diameter, S.W.L. 500kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Draper IND.PU CASTOR FIXED-200MM DIA 65534 65534 Heavy Duty Polyurethane

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Draper 65534 Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel, 200mm Diameter, S

£34.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Draper 100mm Dia. Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty PU Wheel - S.W.L. 250Kg - Draper 65534, Fixed plate fixing. High tear strength, up to ten times longer life than rubber wheels with good load carrying capacity. Steel wheel centre, needle roller bearing and grease nipple. Carton packed. Draper 65534 200mm Dia Fixed Plate Fixing Polyurethane Wheel - S.w.l. 500kg
£26.83
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Fixed Plate Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel 200mm Dia S.W.L 500kg 65534
£32.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Ind.Pu Castor Fixed-200mm Dia - 65534
£37.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel 200mm Working Load 500kg
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Fixed Plate Fixing Heavy Duty Polyurethane Wheel 200mm Working Load 500kg
£56.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery