Draper 66929 Tx-Star® Insert Bit 1/4in Hex 100Mm Long T20 (Pack Of 1) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.01
Free Delivery

Draper Torx Screwdriver Bits T20 100mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Torx Screwdriver Bits

Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 66929 T20 1/4" Hex. Tx-star Insert Bit 100mm Long x 1

In stock
£3.71
Free Delivery

Draper Torx Screwdriver Bits T20 100mm Pack of 1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.77
Delivery from £4.49

Draper T20 1/4" Hex. Draper Tx-Star Insert Bit 100mm Long X 1 66929

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper TX-STAR® Insert Bit, 1/4"" Hex, 100mm Long, T20 (Pack of 1)

3-5 days
£5.02
Free Delivery

Draper 66929 T20 1/4" Hex. Tx-star Insert Bit 100mm Long x 1

In stock
£5.09
Free Delivery

Draper 66929 T20 1/4" Hex. Tx-star Insert Bit 100mm Long x 1

In stock
£5.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 66929 Tx-Star® Insert Bit 1/4in Hex 100Mm Long T20 (Pack Of 1) each

Cheapest offer

Chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered with shot blast finish.PTDDRPDIR66929
£1.01
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com