Draper 68154 Cable Shears (550mm)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.34

Draper 68154 550MM Heavy Duty Cable Cutter , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.98
Free Delivery

Draper Cable Shears, 550mm, Chrome Vanadium Steel Jaws, Cuts Up To 250mm²

1-3 working days
£32.48
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 68154 550MM Heavy Duty Cable Cutter , Blue

In stock
£33.42
Free Delivery

Draper 68154 Cable Shears 550mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.80
Free Delivery

Draper 68154 550MM Heavy Duty Cable Cutter , Blue

In stock
£33.86
Free Delivery

Draper 68154 550MM Heavy Duty Cable Cutter , Blue

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Draper 68154 550MM Heavy Duty Cable Cutter , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.43
Free Delivery

Draper 68154 550MM Heavy Duty Cable Cutter , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 68154 Cable Shears (550mm)

Cheapest offer

Draper-68154-Cable-Shears-550mm-Draper-68154-550mm-heavy-duty-cable-cutter-with-cutting-jaws-manufactured-from-chrome-vanadium-steel-Tubular-steel-handle-fitted-with-soft-grip-for-added-user-comfort-Capable-of-cutting-copper-Aluminium-cable-up-to-250mm_-br-Draper-68154-Cable-Shears-550mm-
£30.34
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Cable Shears, 550mm 68154
£36.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Cable Shears 550mm Heavy Duty For Copper And Aluminium 68154
£40.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cable Shears (550mm)
Free Delivery