Draper 69472 Extra Long Reach Soft Grip Pz Type Screwdriver No.2 X 450Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.70
Free Delivery

Draper 69472 PZ Type No.2 Tip Screwdriver with Soft Grip Handle, 450 mm Blade Length, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Extra Long Reach Soft Grip Pozi Screwdriver PZ2 450mm

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Extra Long Reach Soft Grip Pozi Screwdriver

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 69472 PZ Type No.2 Tip Screwdriver with Soft Grip Handle, 450 mm Blade Length, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.10
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 69472 PZ Type No.2 Tip Screwdriver with Soft Grip Handle, 450 mm Blade Length, Blue

In stock
£8.34
Free Delivery

Draper 69472 PZ Type No.2 Tip Screwdriver with Soft Grip Handle, 450 mm Blade Length, Blue

In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

Draper 69472 PZ Type No.2 Tip Screwdriver with Soft Grip Handle, 450 mm Blade Length, Blue

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Extra Long Reach Soft Grip PZ Type Screwdriver, No.2 x 450mm

3-5 days
£8.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 69472 Extra Long Reach Soft Grip Pz Type Screwdriver No.2 X 450Mm each

Cheapest offer

Chrome vanadium steel blades hardened tempered with satin chrome plated finish and sand blasted tips. Soft grip rubber handles with moulded inserts. The long length is ideal for use on vehicle radiator hose clips etc. on individual storage hanger with barcode on reverse.PTDDRPDIR69472
£3.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com