Draper Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) Pk 1 13433

Draper 6pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set 13433 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

Draper Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) Pk 1 13433

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.61
Free Delivery

Draper 6 Piece Soft Grip Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 6 Piece Soft Grip Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 6pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13433 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£14.02
Free Delivery

Draper 6pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13433 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£14.33
Free Delivery

Draper SET 3 - 6PC SET - REGULAR (S) Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece)

3-5 days
£14.91
Free Delivery

Draper 6pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13433 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£15.25
Free Delivery

Draper 6pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13433 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.41
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 6pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13433 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£15.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Tx-Star® Tamperproof Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) Pk 1 13435
£17.29
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 6PC HD S'DRIVER SET IN PVC BOX 63588 63588 Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6
£28.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper SET 5 - 6PC Set - Tamper-Resis - 13435
£24.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Stubby Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) Pk 1 13432
£11.77
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) Pk 1 13433

Cheapest offer

This Soft Grip Screwdriver Set Offers A Selection Of Popular Sizes. Each Screwdriver Has A Hardened Chrome Vanadium Steel Round Blade With Chrome Plating For Corrosion Protection. The Blade Tips Are Magnetic To Hold The Screw In Place Making It Easier To Deliver More Accurate Force And Precise Fastening And Loosening. The Tips Also Have A Black Phosphate Coating For Added Durability. They Are Fitted With An Ergonomic Soft Grip Comfort Handle With Drive Type Colour Identification. The Handle Shape Helps Ensure The Screwdrivers Do Not Roll Off Flat Surfaces. There Is A Hang Hole Integrated Into The Handles For Convenient Storage.PTDDRPDIR13433
£9.61
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.