Draper 70373 Solid Forged Square Mouth Shovel, No.2, Blue,One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert All Steel Contractors Square Mouth No.2 Shovel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.07
Free Delivery

Draper ALL STEEL SHOVEL SQ MYD 70373 70373 Solid Forged No.2 Square Mouth Shovel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.15
Free Delivery

Draper 70373 Solid Forged No.2 Square Mouth Shovel

Unknown
£21.23

Draper 70373 Draper Expert All Steel Contractors Square Mouth No2 Shovel

£21.68
Free Delivery

Draper 70373 Solid Forged Square Mouth Shovel, No.2, Blue,One Size

In stock
£22.05
Free Delivery

Draper 70373 Solid Forged Square Mouth Shovel, No.2, Blue,One Size

In stock
£22.42
Free Delivery

Draper Solid Forged Square Mouth Shovel, No.2 70373

1-3 working days
£23.10
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 70373 Solid Forged Square Mouth Shovel, No.2, Blue,One Size

In stock
£23.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 70373 Solid Forged Square Mouth Shovel, No.2, Blue,One Size

Cheapest offer

All-steel tubular shaft Solid forged square mouth No.2 blade, correctly hardened for strength Powder coated finish for extra durability and corrosion protection Metal YD handle with wooden cross dowel Lifetime warranty
£20.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Solid Forged Square Mouth Shovel Tool With Y-Dee Shaped Handle No.2
£37.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Solid Forged Square Mouth Shovel Tool With Y-Dee Shaped Handle No.2
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert All Steel Contractors Square Mouth No.2 Shovel 70373
£31.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper ALL Steel Shovel SQ MYD - 70373
£28.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper All Steel Contractors Square Mouth No.2 Shovel 70373
£28.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery