Draper 70390 Cable Ties 2.5 X 100Mm White (Pack Of 100) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£0.66
Free Delivery

Draper 100 Piece Cable Ties Wraps | 100mm White Zip Ties | Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Wire Management | 70390

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.66
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 100 Piece Cable Ties Wraps | 100mm White Zip Ties | Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Wire Management | 70390

£2.71
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 100 Piece Cable Ties Wraps | 100mm White Zip Ties | Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Wire Management | 70390

In stock
£3.02
Free Delivery

Draper Cable Ties, 2.5 X 100mm, White Pack Of 100 70390

1-3 working days
£4.25
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 100 Piece Cable Ties Wraps | 100mm White Zip Ties | Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Wire Management | 70390

In stock
£4.26
Free Delivery

Cable Ties, 2.5 x 100mm, White (Pack of 100)

3-5 days
£4.43
Free Delivery

Draper 100 Piece Cable Ties Wraps | 100mm White Zip Ties | Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Wire Management | 70390

In stock
£5.08
Free Delivery

Draper 100 Piece Cable Ties Wraps | 100mm White Zip Ties | Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Wire Management | 70390

In stock
£5.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 70390 Nylon 2.5 x 100mm White Cable Ties (100 Pieces) (Pack of 2)
£6.38
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 70390 Cable Ties 2.5 X 100Mm White (Pack Of 100) each

Cheapest offer

High-quality cable ties made from robust nylon and suitable for multiple applications. Supplied in a polythene bag.PTDDRPDIR70390
£0.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com