Draper 70392 Cable Ties 3.6 X 150Mm White (Pack Of 100) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.10
Free Delivery

Draper 100 -Piece Cable Ties Wraps | 3.6 x 100mm White Zip Ties | Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Wire Management | 70392

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.55
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 100 -Piece Cable Ties Wraps | 3.6 x 100mm White Zip Ties | Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Wire Management | 70392

£2.70
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 100 -Piece Cable Ties Wraps | 3.6 x 100mm White Zip Ties | Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Wire Management | 70392

In stock
£3.58
Free Delivery

Draper Cable Ties, 3.6 X 150mm, White Pack Of 100 70392

1-3 working days
£4.83
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 100 -Piece Cable Ties Wraps | 3.6 x 100mm White Zip Ties | Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Wire Management | 70392

In stock
£4.94
Free Delivery

Cable Ties, 3.6 x 150mm, White (Pack of 100)

3-5 days
£5.03
Free Delivery

Draper 100 -Piece Cable Ties Wraps | 3.6 x 100mm White Zip Ties | Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Wire Management | 70392

In stock
£5.75
Free Delivery

Draper 100 -Piece Cable Ties Wraps | 3.6 x 100mm White Zip Ties | Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Wire Management | 70392

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 70392 Cable Ties 3.6 X 150Mm White (Pack Of 100) each

Cheapest offer

High-quality cable ties made from robust nylon and suitable for multiple applications. Supplied in a polythene bag.PTDDRPDIR70392
£1.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com