Draper 70438 230V Floor Fan 20in/500Mm 120W each 1

Used Offers from

Draper 70438 230V Floor Fan 20in/500Mm 120W each 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£81.37
Free Delivery

Draper High Velocity Floor Fan 20"

1-3 days
£91.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper High Velocity Floor Fan

Unknown
£91.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 230V Floor Fan, 20/500mm, 120W70438 70438 230V Floor Fan, 20"/500mm, 120W

3-5 days
£102.63
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Floor Fan, 20"/500mm, 120W 70438

1-3 working days
£105.04
Free Delivery

Draper 230V Floor Fan 20"/500mm 120W, Black

3 to 5 days
£106.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper 230V Floor Fan 20 inch/500mm 120W, none

2 to 4 days
£117.99
Delivery from £4.95

Draper 70438 230V Floor Fan 20in/500Mm 120W each 1

Cheapest offer

This 20 high-velocity floor fan has a powerful copper motor to move large volumes of air. The fan has a metal cage aluminium precision blades and a three-speed push-button control. With a stable base and tilt function to direct airflow the fan is ideal for home work or gym.PTDDRPDIR70438"
£81.37
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com