Draper 70465 Oscillating Multi-Tool Plunge Cutting Blade (68mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.01
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Oscillating Multi-Tool Plunge Cutting Blade, 68 X 90mm, 14Tpi High Carbon Steel 70465

1-3 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 70465 Oscillating Multi-Tool Plunge Cutting Blade (68mm)

Cheapest offer

Made from high carbon steel Cutting blade saw of 68mm 14TPI (Triple ground) Ideal tool for cutting wood, metal, plastic, plasterboard and many more Designed with a quick-release function Universal fitting for use with Draper products and other manufactured tools, Manufacturer: Draper
£5.01
amazon.co.uk