Draper 70469 Oscillating Multi-Tool Diamond Coated Cutting Blade (88mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.42
Free Delivery

Draper 70469 Oscillating Multi-Tool Diamond Coated Cutting Blade (88mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.43
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 70469 Oscillating Multi-Tool Diamond Coated Cutting Blade (88mm)

In stock
£11.06
Free Delivery

Draper Oscillating Multi-Tool Diamond Coated Cutting Blade, 88mm 70469

1-3 working days
£11.52
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 70469 Oscillating Multi-Tool Diamond Coated Cutting Blade (88mm)

In stock
£11.62
Free Delivery

Draper OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Diamond Coated Blade

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 70469 Oscillating Multi-Tool Diamond Coated Cutting Blade (88mm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.44
Free Delivery

Draper 70469 Oscillating Multi-Tool Diamond Coated Cutting Blade (88mm)

In stock
£12.56
Free Delivery

Draper 70469 Oscillating Multi-Tool Diamond Coated Cutting Blade (88mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 70469 Oscillating Multi-Tool Diamond Coated Cutting Blade (88mm)

Cheapest offer

Made from Bi-Metal Cutting blade saw of 88mm Ideal tool for cutting ferrous, non-ferrous metal, wood, plastic and plasterboard Designed with a quick-release function Universal fitting for use with Draper products and other manufactured tools, Manufacturer: Draper
£10.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.