Draper 70480 Multi-Tool Blade Set (8 Piece)

Draper 70480 Oscillating Multi-Tool Blade Set Including Ceramics (8 Piece) per set

Draper 70480 Multi-Tool Blade Set (8 Piece)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.19
Free Delivery

Draper Oscillating Multi-Tool Blade Set Including Ceramics (8 Piece) 70480

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.19
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 8 Piece OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Accessory Set

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 70480 Multi-Tool Blade Set (8 Piece)

Cheapest offer

8 Piece multi-tool blade set Cuts wood, plastic, plasterboard, ceramics, flood, wall tiles and many more materials. Designed with a quick release The blades are the most frequently used and designed to fit most multi-tools, Manufacturer: Draper
£29.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Oscillating Multi-Tool Blade Set Including Ceramics (8 Piece) 70480
£29.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00