Draper 70481 Multi-Tool Blade Set (15 Piece) per set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.81
Free Delivery

Draper 15 Piece OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Accessory Set

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 15 Piece OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Accessory Set

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Multi-Tool Blade Set (15 Piece) 70481

1-3 working days
£12.33
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 70481 Oscillating Multi-Tool Blade Set (15 Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.48
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 70481 Oscillating Multi-Tool Blade Set (15 Piece)

In stock
£13.40
Free Delivery

Draper 70481 Oscillating Multi-Tool Blade Set (15 Piece)

In stock
£13.51
Free Delivery

Draper Multi-Tool Blade Set (15 Piece) [APT518]

3-5 days
£14.05
Free Delivery

Draper 70481 Oscillating Multi-Tool Blade Set (15 Piece)

In stock
£14.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 70481 Multi-Tool Blade Set (15 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Pack of 15 popular oscillating multi-tool blades. Designed for cutting ferrous and non-ferrous metal wood plastic and plasterboard. The sanding sheets are suitable for a wide range of surfaces. Universal fitting for use with Draper and other manufacturers' oscillating multi-tools.PTDDRPDIR70481
£8.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com