Draper 70486 Engineers Hammer with Hickory Shaft, 800g/28oz

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.60

Draper Workshop Locksmith Hammer With Hickory Shaft, 800G - 70486

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
Free Delivery

Draper 70486 Locksmith Hammer with Hickory Shaft, 800g

In stock
£17.26
Free Delivery

Draper 70486 Locksmith Hammer with Hickory Shaft, 800g

In stock
£17.51
Free Delivery

Draper 70486 Locksmith Hammer with Hickory Shaft, 800g

In stock
£17.69
Free Delivery

Draper 70486 Engineers Hammer with Hickory Shaft 800g/28oz

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
Free Delivery

Draper 70486 Locksmith Hammer with Hickory Shaft, 800g

In stock
£18.11
Free Delivery

Draper Engineers Hammer with Hickory Shaft, 800g/28oz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.12
Free Delivery

Draper Locksmiths 28oz Hickory Handle Forged Face Lacquered Hammer, 70486

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 70486 Engineers Hammer with Hickory Shaft, 800g/28oz

Cheapest offer

Engineers Hammer with Hickory Shaft, 300g/11oz - Draper 70486, Quality crafted engineers hammer has a genuine hickory handle.Manufactured to DIN 1041, it has a drop forged hammer head made from high quality carbon steel with black lacquered finish and polished peen and face.Beneath the head is a strong overstrike collar to help protect the handle from damaging overstrike. Draper 70486 Engineers Hammer with Hickory Shaft, 800g/28oz
£15.60
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Engineers Hammer with Hickory Shaft Drop Forged 800g/28oz 70486
£19.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Engineers Hammer with Hickory Shaft, 800g-28oz 70486
£19.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery