Draper 70526 D20 20V Garden Outdoor Battery Powered Leaf Blower

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Draper D20 Garden Leaf Blower Set

2-5 working days
£105.00

Draper Cordless 20V Blower - Variable Speeds, Cool Brake Ducts / Radiators

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£108.39
Free Delivery

Draper Cordless 20V Blower - Variable Speeds (Motorsport, Outdoor, Garden)

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.39
Free Delivery

Draper 85mm Mini Circular Saw

2-5 working days
£119.00
Draper 70526 D20 20V Garden Outdoor Battery Powered Leaf Blower

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / UPC: 5010559705269 / Material: Steel / MPN: 70526 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16035397833 / Colour: Green / Brand: Draper / Type: Handheld Leaf Blower / EAN: 5010559705269 / GTIN: 5010559705269 / Item Height: 39cm / Features: Lightweight / Width: 21cm / Item Weight: 2.9 kg
£74.99
ebay.co.uk