Draper 70540 20 Tonne Floor Press, Blue and Black,One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£490.32
Free Delivery

Draper Floor Press, 20 Tonne 70540

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£490.32
Free Delivery

Draper 70540 20 Tonne Floor Press, Blue and Black,One Size

In stock
£493.99
Free Delivery

Draper 70540 Floor Press 20 Tonne

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£517.07
Free Delivery

Draper 70540 Floor Press, 20 Tonne

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£519.74
Free Delivery

DRAPER 20 Tonne Floor Press [70540]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£523.71
Free Delivery

Draper Floor Press, 20 Tonne

£532.70
Free Delivery

Draper 70540 Floor Press, 20 Tonne Manufacturers P/N - 70540

Unknown
£551.70

Draper 70540 Floor Press, 20 Tonne HFP/20D Hydraulic Floor Presses

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£563.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 70540 20 Tonne Floor Press, Blue and Black,One Size

Cheapest offer

Robust hydraulic 20 tonne floor press with sliding ram Nine adjustable table heights: 256, 366, 486, 606, 726, 846, 966, 1086 and 1106mm Glycerine liquid filled gauge provides increased accuracy and prolonged service life Fitted with a safety valve to pretend the press from overloading and completed with two flat V-shaped blocks. Draper 12 months parts and labour warranty.
£490.32
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Floor Press, 20 Tonne 70540
£518.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery