DRAPER HSS STEP DRILL BIT 4mm - 20mm Brand New Sealed 71220

Draper 71220 Step Drill Bit 4 - 20Mm each

DRAPER HSS STEP DRILL BIT 4mm - 20mm Brand New Sealed 71220

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £2.95

Draper 71220 4-20mm step drill bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Step Drill Bit 4-20mm

3 working days
£14.98

Draper 71220 4-20mm Step Drill Bit DRA-71220

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.08
Free Delivery

Draper 71220 4-20mm step drill bit

In stock
£17.24
Free Delivery

Draper Step Drill Bit 4-20mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.32
Delivery from £3.50

Draper 71220 4-20mm step drill bit

In stock
£17.70
Free Delivery

Draper Step Drill Bit, 4 - 20mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.33
Free Delivery

Draper Step Drill Bit - 4 - 20mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
DRAPER HSS STEP DRILL BIT 4mm - 20mm Brand New Sealed 71220

Cheapest offer

Drill Bit Size: 4mm - 20mm / Drill Bit Material: Titanium / Shank Type: Triangle / Part_Number: 71220 / Drill Bit Type: Step Drill Bit / Drill Type: step drill / Type: Power Tool Consumables / Length: 20 mm / Pack Size: 1 Single Unit / Manufacturer: Draper Tools / Sub Type: Step Drill Bits / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Application: Aluminium, Copper, Iron, Metal, Nickel, PCB, PVC, Stainless Steel, Steel, Wood / Diameter: 4mm - 20mm
£14.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper HSS Step Drill - 4-20mm - 71220
£26.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Step Drill Bit, 4 - 20mm 71220
£21.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Step Drill Bit For Drilling Steel Brass Copper Aluminium 4mm - 20mm
£36.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Step Drill Bit For Drilling Steel Brass Copper Aluminium 4mm - 20mm
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery