Draper 74318 Rubber Dead Blow Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft 3.6Kg/128Oz each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.17
Free Delivery

Draper Rubber Dead Blow Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft, 3.6kg/8lb

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.60
Free Delivery

Draper 74318 Rubber Dead Blow Hammer with Fibreglass Shafts (3.6kg...

Unknown
£62.40

Draper Rubber Dead Blow Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft, 3.6kg/128oz 74318

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Draper 74318 Deadblow Rubber Mallets (Hammer) with Fibreglass Shafts (8LB/3.6KG/128OZ)

In stock
£65.07
Free Delivery

Draper 74318 Deadblow Rubber Mallets (Hammer) with Fibreglass Shafts (8LB/3.6KG/128OZ)

In stock
£65.14
Free Delivery

Draper 74318 Deadblow Rubber Mallets (Hammer) with Fibreglass Shafts (8LB/3.6KG/128OZ)

In stock
£65.61
Free Delivery

Draper 74318 Deadblow Rubber Mallets (Hammer) with Fibreglass Shafts (8LB/3.6KG/128OZ)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£65.86
Free Delivery

Draper 74318 Deadblow Rubber Mallets (Hammer) with Fibreglass Shafts (8LB/3.6KG/128OZ)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Rubber Dead Blow Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft, 3.6kg-8lb 74318
£76.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Rubber Dead Blow Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft 3.6kg/128oz Blue/Black
£107.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Rubber Dead Blow Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft 3.6kg/128oz Blue/Black
£93.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 74318 Rubber Dead Blow Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft 3.6Kg/128Oz each

Cheapest offer

Dead blow hammers ideal when the need for knocking off wheels that have seized to hubs arises. Designed to Minimize damage to the struck surface whilst also delivering Minimal elastic rebound helping avoid accidental damage to surrounding areas. Fitted with a fibreglass shaft and soft grip handle for added user comfort.PTDDRPDIR74318
£59.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com