Draper 74320 Deadblow Rubber Mallets (Hammer) with Fibreglass Shafts (2LB/900G/32OZ) , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Draper 74320 Deadblow Rubber Mallets (Hammer) with Fibreglass Shafts (2LB/900G/32OZ) , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Rubber Dead Blow Hammer with Fibre Glass Shaft (900g/32oz)

3 working days
£19.98

Draper 74320 Deadblow Rubber Mallets (Hammer) with Fibreglass Shafts (2LB/900G/32OZ) , Blue

In stock
£20.73
Free Delivery

Draper Rubber Dead Blow Hammer With Fibreglass Shafts - 900g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.91
Free Delivery

Draper 74320 Deadblow Rubber Mallets (Hammer) with Fibreglass Shafts (2LB/900G/32OZ) , Blue

In stock
£21.42
Free Delivery

Draper 74320 Rubber Dead Blow Hammer with Fibreglass Shafts (900g/...

Unknown
£21.52

Draper 74320 Deadblow Rubber Mallets (Hammer) with Fibreglass Shafts (2LB/900G/32OZ) , Blue

In stock
£21.56
Free Delivery

Draper 74320 Deadblow Rubber Mallets (Hammer) with Fibreglass Shafts (2LB/900G/32OZ) , Blue

In stock
£21.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 74320 Deadblow Rubber Mallets (Hammer) with Fibreglass Shafts (2LB/900G/32OZ) , Blue

Cheapest offer

Ideal when the need arises for knocking off wheels that have seized to hubs Designed to minimize damage to the struck surface Delivering minimal elastic rebound helping avoid accidental damage to surrounding areas Fitted with a fibreglass shaft and soft grip handle for added user comfort, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£19.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk