Draper 75106 Side View Box Section Level (1200mm)

Draper 75106 Box Section Level With Side View Vial 1200Mm each

Draper 75106 Side View Box Section Level (1200mm)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.00

Draper 75106 Box Spirit Level with Handle 1200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Free Delivery

Draper 75106 Side View Box Section Level, 1200mm Length, Blue

In stock
£25.33
Free Delivery

Draper 75106 Side View Box Section Level, 1200mm Length, Blue

Unknown
£25.60
Free Delivery

Draper Box Spirit Level 1200mm Aluminium 3 Vials 0.5mm/m Accuracy With Handle

1-3 working days
£25.60
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Side View Box Section Spirit Level

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper Box Spirit Level with Handle, 1200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Free Delivery

Draper 75106 Side View Box Section Level, 1200mm Length, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.53
Free Delivery

Draper 75106 Side View Box Section Level, 1200mm Length, Blue

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 75106 Side View Box Section Level (1200mm)

Cheapest offer

Draper Side View Box Section Level Range - Draper 75106, High quality, Aluminium box section levels with three permanently fixed, shock resistant, acrylic UV resistant vials, one horizontal vial, one vertical and one 45° vials, one with side view vial feature. Precision milled top and bottom. Levels are electrostatically epoxy powder coated and baked for maximum protection. Fitted with shock absorbing end caps. Accuracy of 0.5mm per 1M = 0.029° in standard position. Draper 75106 Side View Box Section Level (1200mm)
£24.00
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Box Spirit Level with Handle, 1200mm 75106
£27.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery