Draper 75552 5-Piece Soft-Grip Household Scissors Set,Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 75552 5-Piece Soft-Grip Household Scissors Set,Blue

In stock
£15.55
Free Delivery

Draper 75552 5 Piece Soft Grip Household Scissor Set

Unknown
£15.64

Draper 5 Piece Soft Grip Household Scissor Set

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 5 Piece Soft Grip Household Scissor Set

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 75552 5-Piece Soft-Grip Household Scissors Set,Blue

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Draper 75552 Soft Grip Household Scissor Set (5 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery

Draper 75552 5-Piece Soft-Grip Household Scissors Set,Blue

In stock
£16.68
Free Delivery

Draper 75552 5-Piece Soft-Grip Household Scissors Set,Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 75552 5-Piece Soft-Grip Household Scissors Set,Blue

Cheapest offer

Two tone soft grip handles Five sets to cover a range of domestic household tasks Stainless steel blades, Weight: 0.84 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Draper Tools
£14.98
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 5 pc(s)

Features

Proper use Universal
Target audience Adult
Blade material Stainless steel
Product colour Blue, Stainless steel
Cut type Straight cut
Type Set

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Draper Household Scissor Set 5 Piece Stainless Steel Soft Grip Handles 75552
£22.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Soft Grip Household Scissor Set (5 Piece) 75552
£17.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 2 in 1 Butane Soldering Iron and Gas Torch Professional Tool 78772
£52.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery